escudo-fede
fcf
    tcampeonatos
    nuestro_sitio
    linea2 linea2  linea2

    cabeligaposto

    Clubes Campeonato Postobón Sub 20 de Fútbol 2013

     

    GRUPO "A"
    •    ATLÉTICO NACIONAL S.A. (MEDELLIN)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEXIS GARCÍA (MEDELLIN)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL SANTA ANA (CARTAGO)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO RIONEGRO (RIONEGRO)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTRELLAS 2.000 (TURBO)
    •    CLUB OLIMPIA DOSQUEBRADAS – LA CANTERA (PEREIRA)
    •    ENVIGADO FÚTBOL CLUB (ENVIGADO)
    •    ONCE CALDAS S.A. “A”


    GRUPO "B"
    •    BUENAVENTURA FÚTBOL CLUB (BUENAVENTURA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO CALI "A" (CALI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO CYCLONES (CALI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO OROS DEL PACIFICO (B/VENTURA)
    •    CLUB FUTBOL PAZ (CALI)
    •    CORPORSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
    •    DEPOR FÚTBOL CLUB S.A.  (CALI)
    •    DEPORTES QUINDIO (CALI)


    GRUPO "C"
    •    NUEVO CHOCO F.C. (QUIBDO)
    •    C.D. MANGO BICHE/JUVENTUS F.C. (LA TEBAIDA)
    •    CLUB DE FUTBOL PACHO MATURANA (MEDELLIN)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO FERROVALVULAS (MEDELLIN)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO PEREIRA  (PEREIRA)
    •    CLUB FAIR PLAY (ARMENIA)
    •    INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (MEDELLIN)
    •    TALENTO DORADO S.A. (ITAGUI)


    GRUPO "D"
    •    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVO CALI "B" (CALI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALIANZA DEPORTIVA (CALI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO GENERACIONES PALMIRANAS (PALMIRA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO JAMUNDI (JAMUNDI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO DE FÚTBOL MACOL F.C. (PEREIRA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO VALENCIA F.C. (CALI)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS PROFESIONALES (PEREIRA)
    •    ESCUELA CARLOS SARMIENTO LORA (CALI)
    •    LA TEBAIDA FÚBOL CLUB (LA TEBAIDA)
    •    ONCE CALDAS CHINCHINA (CHINCHINA)


    GRUPO "E"
    •    ATLETICO IPIALES (IPIALES)
    •    AMERICA S.A. (CALI)
    •    ATLETICO FAUSTINO ASPRILLA (TULUA)
    •    ATLÉTICO NARIÑO (PASTO)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO TULUA  (TULUA)
    •    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVO PASTO (PASTO)
    •    LIGA DEPORTIVA POPAYÁN (POPAYÁN)
    •    UNIVERSITARIO POPAYÁN (POPAYÁN)


    GRUPO "F"
    •    CEIF FÚTBOL CLUB (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    CHIA LIGA LOCAL (CHIA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO JUANITO MORENO (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GAITANA (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO MARACANEIROS (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    EQUIDAD SEGUROS (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    MILLONARIOS F.C. "A" (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    SANTA FE "B" (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)

    GRUPO "G"
    •    ATLÉTICO ALIANZA LLANOS (VILLAVICENCIO)
    •    ATLETICO CASANARE (YOPAL)
    •    BOYACA CHICO F.C. S.A. “B” (TUNJA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO CATERPILLAR MOTOR (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    LLANEROS F.C. (VILLAVICENCIO)
    •    MILLONARIOS F.C. "B" (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    NUEVA GENERACION DUITAMA (DUITAMA)
    •    PATRIOTAS BOYACA F.C. (TUNJA)


    GRUPO "H"
    •    ATLETICO HUILA S.A. (NEIVA)
    •    ATLETICO BANDFIELD (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    C.D. INDEPENDIENTE AMERICA/ALIANZA TOLIMA (IBAGUE)
    •    C.D. DEPORTIVO LA BOMBONERA/SAETA (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    CLUB FUERZAS ARMADAS DE COLOMBIA (BOGOTÁ)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO COMFENALCO TOLIMA (IBAGUE)
    •    DEPORTES TOLIMA S.A. (IBAGUE)
    •    DEPORTIVO HUILA SIGLO XXI (RIVERA)
    •    FÚTBOL CLUB FENIX, ARMERO GUAYABAL (ARMERO)
    •    LIBERTAD FÚTBOL CLUB (SOACHA)


    GRUPO "I"
    •    BARSA C.D. (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    BOGOTA FÚTBOL CLUB (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    BOYACA CHICO F.C. S.A. “A” (TUNJA)
    •    C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DISTRITAL (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO LANUS (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    EXPRESO ROJO S.A. (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    FORTALEZA FÚTBOL CLUB (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    MONSERRATE CLUB DEPORTIVO (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    REAL MADRID FÚTBOL CLUB (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)
    •    SANTA FE "A" (BOGOTÁ, D.C.)


    GRUPO "J"
    •    ATLETICO CERETE (CERETE)
    •    C.D. ACADEMIA CÓRDOBA (MONTERIA)
    •    BOCA JUNIORS CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
    •    CARMEN SPORT (SINCELEJO)
    •    CLUB DE FÚTBOL DEPORTES TURBACO (TURBACO)
    •    CORPORACIÓN SAHAGÚN (SAHAGÚN)
    •    ESCUELA ADOLFO TELLEZ (MAGANGUE)
    •    ESCUELA REY PELE (MONTERIA)
    •    JAGUARES F.C. (MONTERIA)
    •    JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO (SINCELEJO)

     

    GRUPO "K"
    •    JUNIOR FÚTBOL CLUB S.A. (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    ALIANZA CARIBE FÚTBOL CLUB (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO COSTA AZUL (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    BARRANQUILLA FÚTBOL CLUB (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    CLUB C.D. REAL SABANALARGA (SABANALARGA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO JOHANN (SABANAGRANDE)
    •    REAL CARIBE F.C. (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    UNIAUTONOMA FÚTBOL CLUB (BARRANQUILLA)


    GRUPO "L"
    •    CARIBE FÚTBOL CLUB (SANTA MARTA)
    •    CLUB ATLÉTICO SABANAGRANDE (SABANAGRANDE)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO UNICOSTA (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAMPDORIA (BECERRIL)
    •    INDEPENDIENTE LA MARIA (ARJONA)
    •    JUVENTUD VALLENATA (VALLEDUPAR)
    •    SOCCER STARD F.C. (BARRANQUILLA)
    •    VALLEDUPAR FÚTBOL CLUB (VALLEDUPAR)


    GRUPO "M"
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO F.C. MACONDO (SANTA MARTA)
    •    ATLÉTICO PALMAR DE VARELA (PALMAR DE VARELA)
    •    ATLHETIC SEMILLERO GUAJIRO (RIOHACHA)
    •    CARDENALES DE LA GUAJIRA (RIOHACHA)
    •    JUVENTUD MAICAO (MAICAO)
    •    CLUB IMAGEN DENTAL  - UNIGUAJIRA (RIOHACHA)
    •    JUVENTUD ALBANIA (ALBANIA)
    •    JUVENTUD LAS AMERICAS (SANTA MARTA)

    GRUPO N
    •    BOCA JUNIORS CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
    •    CARTAGENA FÚTBOL CLUB (CARTAGENA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO BASTIDAS (SANTA MARTA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO GUERREROS (CARMEN DE BOLIVAR)
    •    CLUB LOS EMBAJADORES (EL BANCO)
    •    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (PLATO)
    •    CLUB FUNDACIÓN ASDRUBAL BOLAÑOS (CIENAGA)
    •    REAL CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
    •    UNIÓN MAGDALENA (SANTA MARTA)
    •    ZAMBRANO FÚTBOL CLUB (ZAMBRANO)


    GRUPO "Ñ"
    •    ALIANZA PETROLERA (BARRANCABERMEJA)
    •    ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA  (BUCARAMANGA)
    •    CLUB COMFENALCO SANTANDER (BUCARAMANGA)
    •    C. D. FINANCIERA COMULTRASAN (B/MANGA)
    •    C.D. OLIMPIA SANTANDER (PIEDECUESTA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO TOPINNG (BARRANCABERMEJA)
    •    CORPORACION P.S.D. PANTERAS  (BARBOSA)
    •    ESC. DE FUTBOL LOS DELFINES (BUCARAMANGA)
    •    NANTES FÚTBOL CLUB (FLORIDABLANCA)
    •    REAL SANTANDER (BUCAMANGA)


    GRUPO "O"
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO ANIVERSARIO (CUCUTA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO FLAMENGO (CUCUTA)
    •    CLUB DEPORTIVO LINCES DE PAMPLONA (PAMPLONA)
    •    CLUB SANTANDER DEL NORTE (CUCUTA)
    •    CORPORACIÓN QUINTA ORIENTAL (CUCUTA)
    •    CUCUTA DEPORTIVO F.C. S.A. (CUCUTA)
    •    ESC. CLUB ATLÉTICO CHAPINERO (CUCUTA)
    •    ESC. CORPORACIÓN NIZA (CUCUTA)

     

     
    logo_federacion
    Federación Colombiana de Futbol © 2014 | Sitio Web Desarrollado Por